Meters ↔ Feet Competition called off early in memory of Nicholas Mevoli

Overall Results


Overall (Men)

Comparison Graph
Jonathan Sunnex Jonathan Sunnex M NZL 247.57
William Trubridge William Trubridge M NZL 200.00
Alexey Molchanov Alexey Molchanov M RUS 197.85
Veljano Zanki Veljano Zanki M CRO 171.31
Michael Board Michael Board M GBR 170.71
Davide Carrera Davide Carrera M ITA 168.87
Samo Jeranko Samo Jeranko M SVN 157.32
Simon Bennett Simon Bennett M CHI 152.38
Michele Tomasi Michele Tomasi M ITA 147.17
Yaron Hoory Yaron Hoory M ISR 144.88
Yuri Krainov Yuri Krainov M USA 142.12
Alejandro Lemus Alejandro Lemus M MEX 136.48
Antero Joki Antero Joki M FIN 77.68
Victor Qundos Victor Qundos M SWE 77.38
Tetsuya Yoneta Tetsuya Yoneta M JAP 76.67
Leo Yasumasa Muraoka Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M USA 73.21
Tetsuo Hara Tetsuo Hara M JAP 65.00
Nathan Watts Nathan Watts M AUS 58.93
Luka Pengov Luka Pengov M SVN 58.33
Nick Fazah Nick Fazah M USA 58.33
Ibushi Norifumi Ibushi Norifumi M JAP 53.76
Nicholas Mevoli Nicholas Mevoli M USA 50.54
Kosuke Okamoto Kosuke Okamoto M JAP 49.11
Shiv Madhu Shiv Madhu M IND 46.43
Yoshiaki Suzuki Yoshiaki Suzuki M JAP 40.18
Overall (Men) Results

Overall (Women)

Comparison Graph
Alejandra Lopez Alejandra Lopez F MEX 234.08
Donya-Florence Amer Donya-Florence Amer F GER 207.92
Tomoka Fukuda Tomoka Fukuda F JAP 192.05
DeeDee Flores DeeDee Flores F USA 113.38
Dagmar Andres-Brümmer Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F GER 100.00
Misuzu Okamoto Misuzu Okamoto F JAP 100.00
Frida Lemus Frida Lemus F MEX 95.00
Junko Kitahama Junko Kitahama F JAP 78.41
Hanako Hirose Hanako Hirose F JAP 73.86
Overall (Women) Results

CNF (Men)

Comparison Graph
William Trubridge William Trubridge M NZL CNF 93 100.00
Alexey Molchanov Alexey Molchanov M RUS CNF 91 97.85
Samo Jeranko Samo Jeranko M SVN CNF 75 80.65
Michele Tomasi Michele Tomasi M ITA CNF 71 76.34
Jonathan Sunnex Jonathan Sunnex M NZL CNF 65 69.89
Alejandro Lemus Alejandro Lemus M MEX CNF 58 62.37
Nicholas Mevoli Nicholas Mevoli M USA CNF 60 50.54
Simon Bennett Simon Bennett M CHI CNF 45 48.39
Yuri Krainov Yuri Krainov M USA CNF 40 43.01
Ibushi Norifumi Ibushi Norifumi M JAP CNF 25 20.43
Veljano Zanki Veljano Zanki M CRO CNF   0.00
Victor Qundos Victor Qundos M SWE CNF   0.00
Luka Pengov Luka Pengov M SVN CNF   0.00
Tetsuya Yoneta Tetsuya Yoneta M JAP CNF   0.00
Yoshiaki Suzuki Yoshiaki Suzuki M JAP CNF   0.00
Shiv Madhu Shiv Madhu M IND CNF   0.00
Yaron Hoory Yaron Hoory M ISR CNF   0.00
Michael Board Michael Board M GBR CNF   0.00
Nathan Watts Nathan Watts M AUS CNF   0.00
Tetsuo Hara Tetsuo Hara M JAP CNF   0.00
Antero Joki Antero Joki M FIN CNF   0.00
Kosuke Okamoto Kosuke Okamoto M JAP CNF   0.00
Leo Yasumasa Muraoka Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M USA CNF   0.00
Nick Fazah Nick Fazah M USA CNF   0.00
Davide Carrera Davide Carrera M ITA CNF   0.00
CNF (Men) Results

CNF (Women)

Comparison Graph
Dagmar Andres-Brümmer Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F GER CNF 40 100.00
Frida Lemus Frida Lemus F MEX CNF 38 95.00
Alejandra Lopez Alejandra Lopez F MEX CNF 33 82.50
Donya-Florence Amer Donya-Florence Amer F GER CNF 31 75.00
Misuzu Okamoto Misuzu Okamoto F JAP CNF   0.00
DeeDee Flores DeeDee Flores F USA CNF   0.00
Tomoka Fukuda Tomoka Fukuda F JAP CNF 53 0.00
Junko Kitahama Junko Kitahama F JAP CNF   0.00
Hanako Hirose Hanako Hirose F JAP CNF   0.00
CNF (Women) Results

CWT (Men)

Comparison Graph
William Trubridge William Trubridge M NZL CWT 120 100.00
Veljano Zanki Veljano Zanki M CRO CWT 107 89.17
Jonathan Sunnex Jonathan Sunnex M NZL CWT 105 87.50
Davide Carrera Davide Carrera M ITA CWT 103 85.83
Michael Board Michael Board M GBR CWT 102 85.00
Samo Jeranko Samo Jeranko M SVN CWT 92 76.67
Tetsuya Yoneta Tetsuya Yoneta M JAP CWT 92 76.67
Yaron Hoory Yaron Hoory M ISR CWT 86 71.67
Michele Tomasi Michele Tomasi M ITA CWT 95 70.83
Tetsuo Hara Tetsuo Hara M JAP CWT 78 65.00
Nick Fazah Nick Fazah M USA CWT 70 58.33
Luka Pengov Luka Pengov M SVN CWT 70 58.33
Yuri Krainov Yuri Krainov M USA CWT 60 50.00
Simon Bennett Simon Bennett M CHI CWT 58 44.17
Victor Qundos Victor Qundos M SWE CWT 50 41.67
Ibushi Norifumi Ibushi Norifumi M JAP CWT 40 33.33
Alejandro Lemus Alejandro Lemus M MEX CWT 85 0.00
Shiv Madhu Shiv Madhu M IND CWT   0.00
Alexey Molchanov Alexey Molchanov M RUS CWT   0.00
Nicholas Mevoli Nicholas Mevoli M USA CWT   0.00
Leo Yasumasa Muraoka Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M USA CWT   0.00
Kosuke Okamoto Kosuke Okamoto M JAP CWT   0.00
Antero Joki Antero Joki M FIN CWT   0.00
Nathan Watts Nathan Watts M AUS CWT   0.00
Yoshiaki Suzuki Yoshiaki Suzuki M JAP CWT   0.00
CWT (Men) Results

CWT (Women)

Comparison Graph
Misuzu Okamoto Misuzu Okamoto F JAP CWT 88 100.00
Tomoka Fukuda Tomoka Fukuda F JAP CWT 81 92.05
Junko Kitahama Junko Kitahama F JAP CWT 69 78.41
Hanako Hirose Hanako Hirose F JAP CWT 65 73.86
Alejandra Lopez Alejandra Lopez F MEX CWT 61 69.32
Donya-Florence Amer Donya-Florence Amer F GER CWT 46 52.27
DeeDee Flores DeeDee Flores F USA CWT 43 48.86
Dagmar Andres-Brümmer Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F GER CWT   0.00
Frida Lemus Frida Lemus F MEX CWT   0.00
CWT (Women) Results

FIM (Men)

Comparison Graph
Alexey Molchanov Alexey Molchanov M RUS FIM 112 100.00
Jonathan Sunnex Jonathan Sunnex M NZL FIM 101 90.18
Michael Board Michael Board M GBR FIM 96 85.71
Davide Carrera Davide Carrera M ITA FIM 93 83.04
Veljano Zanki Veljano Zanki M CRO FIM 92 82.14
Antero Joki Antero Joki M FIN FIM 87 77.68
Alejandro Lemus Alejandro Lemus M MEX FIM 83 74.11
Yaron Hoory Yaron Hoory M ISR FIM 82 73.21
Leo Yasumasa Muraoka Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M USA FIM 82 73.21
Simon Bennett Simon Bennett M CHI FIM 67 59.82
Nathan Watts Nathan Watts M AUS FIM 66 58.93
Yuri Krainov Yuri Krainov M USA FIM 55 49.11
Kosuke Okamoto Kosuke Okamoto M JAP FIM 58 49.11
Shiv Madhu Shiv Madhu M IND FIM 57 46.43
Yoshiaki Suzuki Yoshiaki Suzuki M JAP FIM 48 40.18
Victor Qundos Victor Qundos M SWE FIM 40 35.71
Tetsuo Hara Tetsuo Hara M JAP FIM   0.00
Nick Fazah Nick Fazah M USA FIM   0.00
Michele Tomasi Michele Tomasi M ITA FIM 94 0.00
Nicholas Mevoli Nicholas Mevoli M USA FIM 95 0.00
Luka Pengov Luka Pengov M SVN FIM   0.00
Ibushi Norifumi Ibushi Norifumi M JAP FIM   0.00
Samo Jeranko Samo Jeranko M SVN FIM   0.00
Tetsuya Yoneta Tetsuya Yoneta M JAP FIM   0.00
William Trubridge William Trubridge M NZL FIM 123 0.00
FIM (Men) Results

FIM (Women)

Comparison Graph
Tomoka Fukuda Tomoka Fukuda F JAP FIM 62 100.00
Alejandra Lopez Alejandra Lopez F MEX FIM 51 82.26
Donya-Florence Amer Donya-Florence Amer F GER FIM 50 80.65
DeeDee Flores DeeDee Flores F USA FIM 40 64.52
Dagmar Andres-Brümmer Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F GER FIM   0.00
Misuzu Okamoto Misuzu Okamoto F JAP FIM   0.00
Junko Kitahama Junko Kitahama F JAP FIM 67 0.00
Hanako Hirose Hanako Hirose F JAP FIM   0.00
Frida Lemus Frida Lemus F MEX FIM   0.00
FIM (Women) Results
Back to Top